16, RAWTHEY AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£321,500+29.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500+26.2%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950+57.6%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1