Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+96.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+74.1%
Sold on 17 November 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties