Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OVERSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+56.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+33.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JL
← Back to All Properties