Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+51.3%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HP
← Back to All Properties