Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,100
Last Sold Price
5 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,100
-8.3%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+22.7%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+158.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
-8.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties