Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, FIRST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+31.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8HP
← Back to All Properties