Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VICTORIA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8EL
← Back to All Properties