Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEVILLE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£35,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+98.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,350
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6JD
← Back to All Properties