Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+7.1%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties