Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, TOWNSEND MEWS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+16.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3BQ
← Back to All Properties