Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+6.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+69.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties