Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,250
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£378,250
+16.4%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties