Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+127.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3JS
← Back to All Properties