Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUCKETT'S MEAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£110,720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+35.8%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Detached
+£110,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,280
Sold on 21 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9GY
← Back to All Properties