Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+76.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+23.8%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties