6, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£447,000+59.6%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+126.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+37.2%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+40.6%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1