84, MADDEN AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+103.1%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+47.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1