Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MENTMORE VIEW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£985,000
+47.0%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+257.3%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Detached
+£482,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5HZ
← Back to All Properties