Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VALLEY ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3LJ
← Back to All Properties