Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.6%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+298.6%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4NA
← Back to All Properties