114, ELVASTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+4.5%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+20.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+161.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+7.7%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1