Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, TUDOR COURT, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+154.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UX
← Back to All Properties