Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
+11.9%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+132.3%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GA
← Back to All Properties