Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ADMIRALS WHARF, 7, LOWER CANAL WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3JQ
← Back to All Properties