Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 228, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£26,452 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+18.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,452 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,048
-15.7%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties