54, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£148,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+69.9%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,875+15.2%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1