Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOOR PARK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+197.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0LT
← Back to All Properties