Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+5.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+69.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£86,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,100
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RL
← Back to All Properties