Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SOUTHERN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+15.2%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+63.9%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HP
← Back to All Properties