Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-5.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties