3, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+7.7%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000-3.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+73.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1