4, HOUGHTON MEWS, WINDSOR STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+417.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+417.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+10.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1