Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FROBISHER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+8.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+51.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WQ
← Back to All Properties