34, PENDLE ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR25 5TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000-20.3%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1