Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MICKLE WAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+39.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+305.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1DX
← Back to All Properties