49, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+101.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+97.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1