6, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+63.1%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+230.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1