Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 33, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-3.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties