Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+26.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+42.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties