Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, POND STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+83.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+351.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8LJ
← Back to All Properties