159, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+158.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+2.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1