48, SOUTH GREEN GARDENS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+1.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,500+60.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+194.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+12.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1