80, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+12.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+75.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1