Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RANMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+148.2%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RD
← Back to All Properties