Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EATON HOUSE, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,605,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,605,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,345,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,100,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7DU
← Back to All Properties