Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties