Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6AG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
-12.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000
+62.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-20.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+63.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+42.7%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6AG
← Back to All Properties