Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PACKENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+40.9%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+96.7%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8YB
← Back to All Properties