23, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+50.7%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+19.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1