235, LOW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,750
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£45,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,750+25.5%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+41.1%
Sold on 19 October 2008
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+117.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+26.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,100
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1